ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH MEMU (63102)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL SDAH MEMU (63102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH MEMU (63102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)129
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)151
26RHARANAGHAT JN11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)155
27CDHCHAKDAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)166
28KYIKALYANI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)180
29KPAKANCHRAPARA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)183
30NHNAIHATI JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)190
31BPBARRACKPORE12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)206
32DDJDUM DUM12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)221
33KOAAKOLKATA13:00 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.