ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN AF SPL (02179)
LUCKNOW NE to AGRA FORT
LJN AF SPL (02179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-09-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN AF SPL (02179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:55 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)74
4PNKDPANKI DHAM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)156
8BNTBHARTHANA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)192
9ETWETAWAH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)212
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)268
11FZDFIROZABAD20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)288
12TDLTUNDLA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)304
13JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)325
14AFAGRA FORT21:49 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.