ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
LUCKNOW NE to BANDRA TERMINUS
LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource23:35 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)74
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ01:57 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)77
4KJNKANNAUJ02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)155
5FBDFARRUKHABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)213
6KSJKASGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)321
7HTCHATHRAS CITY07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)384
8MTJMATHURA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)426
9AHACHHNERA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)461
10BTEBHARATPUR JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)488
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)671
12KOTAKOTA JN15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)779
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)879
14RTMRATLAM JN21:05 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1045
15DHDDAHOD23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1159
16GDAGODHRA JN00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1233
17BRCVADODARA JN01:27 (Day 3)01:37 (Day 3)1307
18BHBHARUCH JN02:25 (Day 3)02:27 (Day 3)1377
19STSURAT03:22 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1436
20VAPIVAPI04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1528
21BORBOISAR05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1600
22BVIBORIVALI07:13 (Day 3)07:16 (Day 3)1668
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:00 (Day 3)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.