ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:40:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
LUCKNOW NE to BANDRA TERMINUS
LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource23:35 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)74
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ01:57 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)77
4KJNKANNAUJ02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)155
5FBDFARRUKHABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)213
6KSJKASGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)321
7HTCHATHRAS CITY07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)384
8MTJMATHURA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)426
9AHACHHNERA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)461
10BTEBHARATPUR JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)488
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)671
12KOTAKOTA JN15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)779
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)879
14RTMRATLAM JN21:00 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1045
15DHDDAHOD23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1159
16GDAGODHRA JN00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1233
17BRCVADODARA JN01:27 (Day 3)01:37 (Day 3)1307
18BHBHARUCH JN02:25 (Day 3)02:27 (Day 3)1377
19STSURAT03:22 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1436
20VAPIVAPI04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1528
21BORBOISAR05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1600
22BVIBORIVALI07:13 (Day 3)07:16 (Day 3)1668
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:00 (Day 3)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.