ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
LUCKNOW NE to BANDRA TERMINUS
LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN BDTS SF SPL (09022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)74
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)77
4KJNKANNAUJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)155
5FBDFARRUKHABAD21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)213
6KSJKASGANJ23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)321
7HTCHATHRAS CITY00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)384
8MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)426
9AHACHHNERA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)461
10BTEBHARATPUR JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)488
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)671
12KOTAKOTA JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)779
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)879
14RTMRATLAM JN10:30 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1045
15DHDDAHOD12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)1159
16GDAGODHRA JN13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1233
17BRCVADODARA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1307
18BHBHARUCH JN15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1377
19STSURAT16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1436
20VAPIVAPI18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1528
21BORBOISAR18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1600
22BVIBORIVALI20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1668
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS20:55 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.