ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CPR SPL (05054)
LUCKNOW NE to CHHAPRA
LJN CPR SPL (05054)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
B2
12
D6
13
D7
14
D8
15
D9
16
D10
17
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN CPR SPL (05054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)11
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)16
4FDFAIZABAD JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)135
5AYAYODHYA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)142
6SHGSHAHGANJ JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)240
7JNUJAUNPUR JN04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)273
8BSBVARANASI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)331
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)366
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)406
11YFPYUSUFPUR08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)425
12BUIBALLIA09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)470
13SIPSURAIMANPUR10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)507
14CPRCHHAPRA11:20 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.