ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN FESTIVAL SPL (01407)
PUNE JN to LUCKNOW NE
LJN FESTIVAL SPL (01407)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN FESTIVAL SPL (01407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)160
4KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)271
5MMRMANMAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)313
6JLJALGAON JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)473
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)497
8KNWKHANDWA09:42 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)620
9ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)804
10HBDHOSHANGABAD12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)821
11HBJHABIBGANJ13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)896
12BPLBHOPAL JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)902
13BINABINA JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1040
14JHSJHANSI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1193
15ORAIORAI21:16 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1307
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1413
17LJNLUCKNOW NE02:40 (Day 3)Destination1486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.