ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:46:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JHS SPL (01804)
LUCKNOW NE to JHANSI JN
LJN JHS SPL (01804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
C2
6
C1
7
B1
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 03-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN JHS SPL (01804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource16:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)74
4GOYGOVINDPURI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)77
5PHNPOKHRAYAN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)133
6KPIKALPI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)147
7ORAIORAI20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)180
8AITAIT20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)205
9MOTHMOTH21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)239
10JHSJHANSI JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.