ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 11:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO ADI EXP (19402)
LUCKNOW NR to AHMEDABAD JN
LKO ADI EXP (19402)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO ADI EXP (19402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)74
4CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)77
5KJNKANNAUJ01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)155
6FBDFARRUKHABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)213
7KSJKASGANJ04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)321
8HTCHATHRAS CITY05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)384
9MRTMATHURA CANT06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)424
10MTJMATHURA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)426
11AHACHHNERA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)461
12BTEBHARATPUR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)488
13BKIBANDIKUI JN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)585
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR12:52 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)670
15JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)676
16FLPHULERA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)730
17KSGKISHANGARH14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)785
18AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)810
19BERBEAWAR16:41 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)862
20MJMARWAR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)950
21RANIRANI18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1002
22FAFALNA19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1017
23PDWAPINDWARA20:21 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1071
24ABRABU ROAD21:45 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1115
25PNUPALANPUR JN23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1168
26MSHMAHESANA JN00:11 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1233
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:40 (Day 3)Destination1301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.