ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO FESTIVL SPL (02232)
CHANDIGARH to LUCKNOW NR
LKO FESTIVL SPL (02232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LKO FESTIVL SPL (02232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)68
3JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)114
4YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)119
5SRESAHARANPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)149
6RKROORKEE00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)184
7LRJLAKSAR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)202
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)244
9NGGNAGINA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)266
10DPRDHAMPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)282
11SEOSEOHARA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)295
12MBMORADABAD02:57 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)342
13BEBAREILLY04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)432
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)503
15HRIHARDOI06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)566
16LKOLUCKNOW NR08:30 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.