ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 21:13:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
LUCKNOW NR to SULTANPUR
LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: LKO SLN MEMU (64282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UTRUTRAHTIA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
3BKKSBAKKAS17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
4APGANUPGANJ17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)26
5RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
6CDRLCHHANDRAULI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)41
7TEGTRIBEDIGANJ17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)49
8HGHHAIDERGARH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)57
9CHBSCHAUBISI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)66
10AKJAKBARGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)74
11SYWSINDURWA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)82
12NHHNIHALGARH18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)89
13WGJWARISGANJ H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)96
14AHZADHINPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)100
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)108
16SHNGSHIVNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)118
17BDKNBANDHUA KALAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)131
18SLNSULTANPUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.