ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG TSK SPECIAL (05901)
LUMDING JN to TINSUKIA JN
LMG TSK SPECIAL (05901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LMG TSK SPECIAL (05901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BRLFBAR LONGFER07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
3LCTLANGCHOLIET07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)13
4NLNNAILALUNG08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
5DPUDIPHU08:22 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)32
6DSRDHANSIRI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)51
7RXRRANGAPAHAR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)58
8DMVDIMAPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)69
9KHKTKHOTKHOTI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)75
10BXJBOKAJAN10:01 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)84
11CJACHONGAJAN10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)90
12NJNNAOJAN10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)97
13SZRSARUPATHAR11:06 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)106
14BXPBARPATHAR11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)115
15BHGNBHILGAON11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)123
16JMIJAMGURI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)130
17FKGFURKATING JN12:13 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)139
18KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)148
19CFGCHAKITING12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)154
20TTBTITABAR12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)165
21KQYKHARIKATIA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)172
22MXNMARIANI JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
23NCHNAKACHARI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)188
24LHLAHING14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)194
25SLXSELENGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)200
26AGIAMGURI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)206
27NMTNAMTIALI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)217
28MZAMEZENGA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)224
29NZRNAZIRA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)228
30SLGRSIMALUGURI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)232
31LXALAKSWA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)245
32SFRSAFRAI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)255
33BOJBHOJO16:01 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)266
34LPTALONGPATIA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)272
35SPKSAPEKHATI16:23 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)280
36BRNRBARUA NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)286
37BFDBORHAT16:44 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)292
38NAMNAMRUP17:03 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)298
39BTZBALIMARA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)303
40NHKNAHARKATIYA17:24 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)309
41DJGDULIAJAN17:37 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)318
42BDTBORDUBI ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)322
43CGFCHARALI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)328
44NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)334
45TSKTINSUKIA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.