ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Jul-2020 13:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH DMU (74966)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH DMU (74966)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNK LDH DMU (74966)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
3SDZSINDHAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)15
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)27
7NRONAKODAR JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)32
8SWGSIDHWAN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)38
9NRMNURMAHAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)48
11BZGBILGA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
12PPBPARTABPURA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)56
13PHRPHILLAUR JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)69
15LDHLUDHIANA JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.