ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE EMU (01481)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE EMU (01481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE EMU (01481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.