ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:42:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE EMU (01483)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE EMU (01483)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE EMU (01483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.