ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:02:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE EMU (01485)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE EMU (01485)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE EMU (01485)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)21
5VDNVADGAON10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.