ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:46:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE EMU (01487)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE EMU (01487)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE EMU (01487)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
3KMSTKAMSHET19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)16
4KNHEKANHE19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)21
5VDNVADGAON19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)26
6TGNTALEGAON20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)30
7GRWDGHORAWADI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)33
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)36
9DEHRDEHU ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)50
13KSWDKASARWADI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)56
15KKKHADKI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)58
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.