ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:37:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI CCT AC SPL (02776)
LINGAMPALLI to KAKINADA TOWN
LPI CCT AC SPL (02776)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LPI CCT AC SPL (02776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)23
4WLWARANGAL22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)165
5KMTKHAMMAM00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)272
6RYPRAYANAPAD01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)361
7GDVGUDIVADA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)413
8KKLRKAIKOLUR03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)442
9AKVDAKIVIDU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)459
10BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)476
11TNKUTANUKU04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)507
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)546
13CCTKAKINADA TOWN07:15 (Day 2)Destination609
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.