ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FESTIVL SPL (07255)
NARASAPUR to LINGAMPALLI
LPI FESTIVL SPL (07255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
A2
20
H1
21
D2
22
D3
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LPI FESTIVL SPL (07255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)19
4BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
5BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)31
6AKVDAKIVIDU19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)49
7KKLRKAIKOLUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)66
8MDVLMANDAVALLI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)73
9GDVGUDIVADA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)95
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)139
11MAGMANGALAGIRI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)151
12GNTGUNTUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)171
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)452
14BMTBEGAMPET04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)456
15LPILINGAMPALLI05:50 (Day 2)Destination474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.