ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:06:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FESTVL SPL (02733)
TIRUPATI to LINGAMPALLI
LPI FESTVL SPL (02733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
H1
4
A1
5
B6
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LPI FESTVL SPL (02733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)58
5GDRGUDUR JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)93
6NLRNELLORE20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)132
7KVZKAVALI21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)182
8SKMSINGARAYAKONDA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)220
9OGLONGOLE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)248
10CLXCHIRALA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)297
11BPPBAPATLA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)312
12TELTENALI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)355
13GNTGUNTUR JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)380
14SAPSATTENAPALLE01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)422
15NLDANALGONDA03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)551
16BNBIBINAGAR04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)628
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)661
18BMTBEGAMPET06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)666
19LPILINGAMPALLI06:55 (Day 2)Destination684
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.