ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:26:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FESTVL SPL (02737)
KAKINADA PORT to LINGAMPALLI
LPI FESTVL SPL (02737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LPI FESTVL SPL (02737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN19:18 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)15
4DWPDWARAPUDI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)45
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)65
6KVRKOVVUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)72
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)87
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)107
9EEELURU21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)155
10RYPRAYANAPAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)222
11KMTKHAMMAM00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)311
12MABDMAHBUBABAD01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)358
13WLWARANGAL02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)419
14KZJKAZIPET JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)429
15ZNJANGAON03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)477
16ALERALER03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)491
17BGBHONGIR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)514
18SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)560
19BMTBEGAMPET05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)565
20LPILINGAMPALLI06:05 (Day 2)Destination583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.