ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BGP SF SPL (02336)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHAGALPUR
LTT BGP SF SPL (02336)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
23
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 04-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT BGP SF SPL (02336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:42 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
4MMRMANMAD JN12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)245
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)429
6BAUBURHANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)483
7KNWKHANDWA16:57 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)552
8HDHARDA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)660
9ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)736
10PPIPIPARIYA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)803
11JBPJABALPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)981
12KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1072
13STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1170
14PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1339
15MZPMIRZAPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1420
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:52 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1483
17DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1541
18BXRBUXAR09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)1577
19DUREDUMRAON09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1593
20ARAARA10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1646
21DNRDANAPUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1685
22PNBEPATNA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1695
23PNCPATNA SAHEB12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1705
24FUTFATWA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1717
25KOOKHUSROPUR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1725
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1740
27BARHBARH13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1758
28MKAMOKAMEH JN14:08 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1784
29LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1817
30KIULKIUL JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1818
31KJHKAJRA15:53 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1834
32AHAABHAIPUR16:06 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1841
33JMPJAMALPUR JN16:36 (Day 2)16:41 (Day 2)1863
34BUPBARIARPUR16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1874
35SGGSULTANGANJ17:18 (Day 2)17:19 (Day 2)1892
36BGPBHAGALPUR17:55 (Day 2)Destination1916
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.