ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:22:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT CBE SPL (01013)
LOKMANYATILAK T to COIMBATORE JN
LTT CBE SPL (01013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D3
3
D2
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S11
12
PC
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT CBE SPL (01013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)17
3KYNKALYAN JN23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)35
4PUNEPUNE JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)173
5KWVKURDUVADI05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)356
6SURSOLAPUR JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)435
7DUDDUDHANI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)498
8GURGANAGAPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)521
9KLBGKALABURAGI JN08:17 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)548
10SDBSHAHABAD08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)575
11WADIWADI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)585
12YGYADGIR09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)624
13KSNKRISHNA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)667
14RCRAICHUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)693
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)721
16ADADONI12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)762
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)814
18GYGOOTY13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)843
19ATPANANTAPUR14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)900
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)933
21SSPNSAI P NILAYAM16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)967
22HUPHINDUPUR17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1024
23GBDGAURIBIDANUR17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1048
24BNCEBANGALORE EAST19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1128
25SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1135
26BNCBANGALORE CANT21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1139
27HSRAHOSUR22:59 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1194
28DPJDHARMAPURI00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1287
29OMLOMALUR03:19 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1342
30SASALEM JN03:37 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1353
31EDERODE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1413
32TUPTIRUPPUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1463
33CBECOIMBATORE JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination1513
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.