ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT CBE SPL (01013)
LOKMANYATILAK T to COIMBATORE JN
LTT CBE SPL (01013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT CBE SPL (01013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)38
4PUNEPUNE JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)176
5KWVKURDUVADI05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)361
6SURSOLAPUR JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)440
7DUDDUDHANI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)503
8GURGANAGAPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)526
9KLBGKALABURAGI JN08:17 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)553
10SDBSHAHABAD08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)579
11WADIWADI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)589
12YGYADGIR09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)628
13KSNKRISHNA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)672
14RCRAICHUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)697
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)725
16ADADONI12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)766
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)818
18GYGOOTY13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)846
19ATPANANTAPUR14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)903
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)937
21SSPNSAI P NILAYAM16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)970
22HUPHINDUPUR17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1027
23GBDGAURIBIDANUR17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1051
24BNCEBANGALORE EAST19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1130
25SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1137
26BNCBANGALORE CANT21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1142
27HSRAHOSUR22:59 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1197
28DPJDHARMAPURI00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1289
29SASALEM JN03:37 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1355
30EDERODE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1418
31TUPTIRUPPUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1468
32CBECOIMBATORE JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination1518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.