ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 17:04:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT COA SPECIAL (07222)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAKINADA PORT
LTT COA SPECIAL (07222)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT COA SPECIAL (07222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)112
3PUNEPUNE JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)176
4SURSOLAPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)440
5KLBGKALABURAGI JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)553
6WADIWADI23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)589
7TDUTANDUR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)660
8LPILINGAMPALLI01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)750
9SCSECUNDERABAD JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)773
10NLDANALGONDA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)883
11MRGAMIRYALAGUDA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)920
12NDKDNADIKODE06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)959
13SAPSATTENAPALLE07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1012
14GNTGUNTUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1054
15MAGMANGALAGIRI09:01 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1074
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1086
17EEELURU10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1145
18TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1193
19RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1235
20SLOSAMALKOT JN12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1285
21CCTKAKINADA TOWN13:02 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1298
22COAKAKINADA PORT13:50 (Day 2)Destination1299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.