ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT CPR SPECIAL (01059)
LOKMANYATILAK T to CHHAPRA
LTT CPR SPECIAL (01059)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT CPR SPECIAL (01059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)429
6ETITARSI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)736
7JBPJABALPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8STASATNA04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1170
9PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN09:55 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1348
10PLPPHULPUR10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1384
11JNHJANGHAI JN11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1407
12MAYMARIAHU12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1437
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)1455
14JNUJAUNPUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1461
15SHGSHAHGANJ JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1495
16KRNDKHORASON ROAD15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1516
17SMZSARAI MIR15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1526
18AMHAZAMGARH16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1551
19MMAMUHAMMADABAD16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1573
20MAUMAU JN16:56 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1594
21BLTRBELTHARA ROAD17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1630
22BTTBHATNI JN18:30 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1662
23MWMAIRWA19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1690
24SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1711
25CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)Destination1772
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.