ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:04:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT FESTIVAL SPL (02166)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT FESTIVAL SPL (02166)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT FESTIVAL SPL (02166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)50
3MAUMAU JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)139
4BSBVARANASI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)231
5BOYBHADOHI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)276
6JNHJANGHAI JN21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)307
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN23:05 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)366
8STASATNA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)544
9KTEKATNI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)642
10JBPJABALPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)733
11ETITARSI JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)978
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1285
13JLJALGAON JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1309
14MMRMANMAD JN15:57 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1469
15NKNASIK ROAD16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1542
16KYNKALYAN JN19:47 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1676
17TNATHANE20:12 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1696
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:50 (Day 2)Destination1713
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.