ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT FESTIVL SPL (02168)
MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT FESTIVL SPL (02168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 01-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT FESTIVL SPL (02168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI12:47 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)157
4MKPMANIKPUR JN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)249
5STASATNA15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)326
6KTEKATNI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)425
7JBPJABALPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)515
8ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)760
9KNWKHANDWA02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)944
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1067
11NKNASIK ROAD07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1324
12KYNKALYAN JN11:22 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1458
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:25 (Day 2)Destination1496
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.