ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT FESTVL SPL (01080)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT FESTVL SPL (01080)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 14-11-2020 to 03-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT FESTVL SPL (01080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)73
4BNYBARHNI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)113
5TLRTULSIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)151
6JKNIJHARKHANDI F08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)179
7BLPBALRAMPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)182
8GDGONDA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)221
9CLJCOLONELGANJ11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)250
10JLDJARWAL ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)267
11BBKBARABANKI JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)310
12LKOLUCKNOW NR13:40 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)338
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)412
14ORAIORAI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)518
15JHSJHANSI JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)631
16HBJHABIBGANJ00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)928
17ETITARSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1014
18HDHARDA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)1090
19KNWKHANDWA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1198
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1321
21NKNASIK ROAD10:52 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1578
22KYNKALYAN JN13:47 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1712
23LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:10 (Day 2)Destination1749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.