ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GHY SPECIAL (05647)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI
LTT GHY SPECIAL (05647)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT GHY SPECIAL (05647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
4MMRMANMAD JN12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)245
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)429
6BAUBURHANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)483
7KNWKHANDWA16:57 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)552
8HDHARDA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)660
9ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)736
10PPIPIPARIYA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)803
11JBPJABALPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)981
12KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1072
13STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1170
14PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1339
15MZPMIRZAPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1420
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:52 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1483
17DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1541
18BXRBUXAR09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)1577
19DUREDUMRAON09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1593
20ARAARA10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1646
21DNRDANAPUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1685
22PNBEPATNA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1695
23PNCPATNA SAHEB12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1705
24FUTFATWA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1717
25KOOKHUSROPUR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1725
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)1740
27BARHBARH13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1758
28MKAMOKAMEH JN14:08 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1784
29HTZHATHIDAH JN14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1791
30LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1817
31KIULKIUL JN16:07 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1818
32JMPJAMALPUR JN17:16 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1863
33BUPBARIARPUR17:35 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1874
34SGGSULTANGANJ17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1892
35BGPBHAGALPUR18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1916
36CLGKAHALGAON19:22 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1946
37SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1990
38BHWBARHARWA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)2044
39NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:17 (Day 2)22:19 (Day 2)2059
40MLDTMALDA TOWN23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2094
41KNEKISHANGANJ01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2239
42NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:20 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2326
43DQGDHUPGURI04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2391
44NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:18 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)2452
45NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR06:45 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2471
46NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2578
47BPRDBARPETA ROAD10:05 (Day 3)10:09 (Day 3)2622
48RNYRANGIYA JN11:25 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2687
49KYQKAMAKHYA12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2728
50GHYGUWAHATI13:00 (Day 3)Destination2734
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.