ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 07:03:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
B2
9
A1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)38
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)552
6HDHARDA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)660
7ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)736
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)828
9BHSVIDISHA08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)887
10JHSJHANSI JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1125
11ORAIORAI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1239
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1345
13LKOLUCKNOW NR19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1418
14BBKBARABANKI JN20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1447
15GDGONDA JN22:05 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1535
16BLPBALRAMPUR23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1575
17JKNIJHARKHANDI F23:17 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1578
18TLRTULSIPUR23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1605
19BNYBARHNI00:39 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1643
20SOTSHOHRATGARH01:09 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)1665
21SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1683
22ANDNANAND NAGAR02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1715
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.