ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 05:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GKP SUP EXP (02542)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
LTT GKP SUP EXP (02542)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT GKP SUP EXP (02542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2IGPIGATPURI13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)121
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)429
4KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)552
5ETITARSI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)736
6BPLBHOPAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)834
7JHSJHANSI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1125
8ORAIORAI06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)1239
9PHNPOKHRAYAN07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1286
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1345
11ASHAISHBAGH11:25 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1417
12BNZBADSHAHNAGAR11:59 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1427
13GDGONDA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1540
14BVBABHNAN14:51 (Day 2)14:53 (Day 2)1598
15BSTBASTI15:27 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1629
16KLDKHALILABAD15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1659
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:00 (Day 2)Destination1693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.