ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT JYG SPECIAL (05548)
LOKMANYATILAK T to JAYNAGAR
LTT JYG SPECIAL (05548)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-11-2020 to 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT JYG SPECIAL (05548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)38
3MMRMANMAD JN15:47 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)429
5KNWKHANDWA20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)552
6ETITARSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)736
7JBPJABALPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1170
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1339
11MZPMIRZAPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1420
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:13 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1483
13PNBEPATNA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1695
14BJUBARAUNI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1805
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:10 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1856
16DBGDARBHANGA JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1893
17SKISAKRI JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1912
18MBIMADHUBANI22:18 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1929
19JYGJAYNAGAR23:30 (Day 2)Destination1961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.