ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:24:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAMAKHYA
LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B12
3
B11
4
B10
5
B9
6
B8
7
B7
8
A4
9
A3
10
A2
11
A1
12
H1
13
PC
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)429
9KNWKHANDWA16:17 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)552
10ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)736
11JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)981
12KTEKATNI23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)1072
13STASATNA01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1170
14PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1339
15MZPMIRZAPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1420
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:08 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1483
17DNRDANAPUR11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1685
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1691
19HJPHAJIPUR JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1712
20BGSBEGU SARAI14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)1815
21KGGKHAGARIA JN14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1855
22NNANAUGACHIA15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1922
23KIRKATIHAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1979
24KNEKISHANGANJ19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)2093
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:40 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)2180
26NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2306
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2431
28RNYRANGIYA JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2541
29KYQKAMAKHYA04:25 (Day 3)Destination2582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.