ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:18:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAMAKHYA
LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B12
3
B11
4
B10
5
B9
6
B8
7
B7
8
A4
9
A3
10
A2
11
A1
12
H1
13
PC
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT KYQ AC EXP (02519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)245
6JLJALGAON JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)405
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)429
8KNWKHANDWA16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)552
9ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)736
10JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)981
11KTEKATNI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1072
12STASATNA01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1170
13PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1339
14MZPMIRZAPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1420
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:08 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)1483
16DNRDANAPUR09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1685
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1691
18HJPHAJIPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1712
19BGSBEGU SARAI13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)1815
20KGGKHAGARIA JN13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1855
21NNANAUGACHIA14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1922
22KIRKATIHAR JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1979
23KNEKISHANGANJ18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)2093
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI19:55 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)2180
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)2306
26NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)2431
27RNYRANGIYA JN02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2541
28KYQKAMAKHYA04:20 (Day 3)Destination2582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.