ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 17:43:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
D1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:37 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)172
4NRNIPHAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)203
5MMRMANMAD JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)245
6CSNCHALISGAON JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)312
7JLJALGAON JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)429
9RVRAVER22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)463
10BAUBURHANPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)483
11KNWKHANDWA00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)552
12CAERCHHANERA01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)598
13KKNKHIRKIYA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)628
14HDHARDA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)660
15TBNTIMARNI02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)674
16BPFBANAPURA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)702
17ETITARSI JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)736
18SGPSOHAGPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)785
19PPIPIPARIYA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)803
20BKHBANKHEDI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)822
21SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)839
22GARGADARWARA05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)853
23KYKARELI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)881
24NUNARSINGHPUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)897
25SRIDSHRIDHAM06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)928
26MMLMADAN MAHAL07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)977
27JBPJABALPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)981
28SHRSIHORA ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1019
29KTEKATNI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1072
30MYRMAIHAR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1135
31STASATNA11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1170
32MKPMANIKPUR JN13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1247
33DBRDABHAURA13:40 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1270
34SRJSHANKARGARH14:05 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1303
35PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1339
36MNFMANDA ROAD15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1385
37BDLVINDHYACHAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1413
38MZPMIRZAPUR16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1420
39CARCHUNAR17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1451
40DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1483
41ZNAZAMANIA20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1527
42DLNDILDARNAGAR JN20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1541
43BXRBUXAR21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1577
44BEABIHIYA22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1624
45ARAARA22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1646
46BTABIHTA22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1668
47DNRDANAPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1685
48PNBEPATNA JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.