ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 18:31:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
D1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN22:58 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)121
4DVLDEVLALI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)166
5NKNASIK ROAD01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)172
6NRNIPHAD02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)203
7LSLASALGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)220
8MMRMANMAD JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)245
9NGNNANDGAON03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)270
10CSNCHALISGAON JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)312
11JLJALGAON JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)429
13RVRAVER05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)463
14BAUBURHANPUR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)510
16KNWKHANDWA07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)552
17TLVTALVADYA08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)568
18CAERCHHANERA08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)598
19KKNKHIRKIYA09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)628
20HDHARDA09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)660
21TBNTIMARNI09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)674
22BPFBANAPURA10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)702
23ETITARSI JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)736
24BGTABAGRA TAWA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)762
25SGPSOHAGPUR12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)785
26PPIPIPARIYA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)803
27BKHBANKHEDI12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)822
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)839
29GARGADARWARA13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)853
30KYKARELI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)881
31NUNARSINGHPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)897
32SRIDSHRIDHAM14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)928
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)977
34JBPJABALPUR15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)981
35SHRSIHORA ROAD16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1019
36KTEKATNI17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1072
37JKEJUKEHI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1089
38MYRMAIHAR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1135
39STASATNA18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1170
40JTWJAITWAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1190
41MJGMAJHAGAWAN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1210
42MKPMANIKPUR JN20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1247
43DBRDABHAURA21:30 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1270
44SRJSHANKARGARH22:00 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1303
45PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI23:18 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1339
46MNFMANDA ROAD00:12 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1385
47BDLVINDHYACHAL01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1413
48MZPMIRZAPUR02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1420
49CARCHUNAR02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1451
50ARWAHRAURA ROAD02:55 (Day 3)02:56 (Day 3)1470
51DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:53 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1483
52ZNAZAMANIA04:50 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1527
53DLNDILDARNAGAR JN05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1541
54GMRGAHMAR05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1557
55CSACHAUSA05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1566
56BXRBUXAR05:56 (Day 3)05:58 (Day 3)1577
57BEABIHIYA07:01 (Day 3)07:03 (Day 3)1624
58ARAARA07:40 (Day 3)07:42 (Day 3)1646
59BTABIHTA08:14 (Day 3)08:16 (Day 3)1668
60SDESADISOPUR08:22 (Day 3)08:24 (Day 3)1672
61DNRDANAPUR08:50 (Day 3)08:52 (Day 3)1685
62PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 3)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.