ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 06:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN
LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
PWR
3
A2
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D2
22
D1
23
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PATNA EXP (03202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:37 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)35
3NKNASIK ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)167
4NRNIPHAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)198
5MMRMANMAD JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)240
6CSNCHALISGAON JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)307
7JLJALGAON JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)400
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)424
9RVRAVER22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)458
10BAUBURHANPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)478
11KNWKHANDWA00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)547
12TLVTALVADYA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)563
13CAERCHHANERA01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)593
14KKNKHIRKIYA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)623
15HDHARDA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)655
16TBNTIMARNI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)669
17BPFBANAPURA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)697
18ETITARSI JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)731
19SGPSOHAGPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)780
20PPIPIPARIYA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)798
21BKHBANKHEDI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)816
22SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)833
23GARGADARWARA05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)847
24KYKARELI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)875
25NUNARSINGHPUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)891
26SRIDSHRIDHAM06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)922
27MMLMADAN MAHAL07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)972
28JBPJABALPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)975
29SHRSIHORA ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1014
30KTEKATNI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1066
31MYRMAIHAR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1129
32STASATNA11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1164
33MKPMANIKPUR JN13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1242
34DBRDABHAURA13:40 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1265
35SRJSHANKARGARH14:05 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1297
36PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1335
37MNFMANDA ROAD15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1380
38BDLVINDHYACHAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1407
39MZPMIRZAPUR16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1415
40CARCHUNAR17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1446
41DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1478
42ZNAZAMANIA20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1522
43DLNDILDARNAGAR JN20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1536
44GMRGAHMAR20:26 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1551
45BXRBUXAR21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1572
46BEABIHIYA22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1619
47ARAARA22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1640
48BTABIHTA22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1662
49DNRDANAPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1680
50PNBEPATNA JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1689
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.