ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:09:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PURI SPECIAL (02865)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
LTT PURI SPECIAL (02865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
D3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
PC
15
A1
16
H1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
B5
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PURI SPECIAL (02865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3MMRMANMAD JN04:25 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
5WRWARDHA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
6NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)821
7RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1124
8BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1234
9RIGRAIGARH22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)1366
10JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)1438
11SBPSAMBALPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1484
12ANGLANGUL04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1640
13TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1652
14DNKLDHENKANAL05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1701
15CTCCUTTACK06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1758
16BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1786
17KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1805
18PURIPURI08:40 (Day 2)Destination1848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.