ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:47:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT RNC SPL (08610)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RANCHI
LTT RNC SPL (08610)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
S13
19
D1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT RNC SPL (08610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
4MMRMANMAD JN21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)429
6KNWKHANDWA02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)552
7ETITARSI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)736
8PPIPIPARIYA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)803
9NUNARSINGHPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)897
10JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
11KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1072
12STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1170
13PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:10 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1348
14BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1472
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1489
16BBUBHABUA ROAD21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1541
17SSMSASARAM22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1589
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:34 (Day 2)22:36 (Day 2)1607
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:46 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1623
20GAYAGAYA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1692
21KQRKODERMA01:12 (Day 3)01:14 (Day 3)1768
22HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:52 (Day 3)01:54 (Day 3)1816
23GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1861
24CRPCHANDRAPURA03:16 (Day 3)03:18 (Day 3)1878
25BKSCBOKARO STL CITY03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1893
26MURIMURI05:01 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1946
27RNCRANCHI06:25 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.