ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT RXL SPECIAL (05268)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
LTT RXL SPECIAL (05268)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT RXL SPECIAL (05268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)552
6PPIPIPARIYA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)803
7JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1170
10PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:10 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1348
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1412
12BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1472
13ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:41 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)1507
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:24 (Day 2)21:29 (Day 2)1547
15BUIBALLIA23:06 (Day 2)23:11 (Day 2)1612
16CPRCHHAPRA00:59 (Day 3)01:09 (Day 3)1677
17DGADIGHWARA01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1708
18SEESONPUR JN02:12 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1731
19HJPHAJIPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1737
20MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:35 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1790
21BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI05:15 (Day 3)05:18 (Day 3)1870
22SGLSAGAULI JN06:00 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1891
23RXLRAXAUL JN07:45 (Day 3)Destination1920
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.