ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:53:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT RXL SPECIAL (05548)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
LTT RXL SPECIAL (05548)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 06-01-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT RXL SPECIAL (05548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)38
3MMRMANMAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)429
5KNWKHANDWA16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)552
6ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)736
7JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)981
8KTEKATNI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1072
9STASATNA01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1170
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1339
11MZPMIRZAPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1420
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:08 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)1483
13PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1691
14HJPHAJIPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1712
15MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:50 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1766
16SMISITAMARHI14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1830
17BGUBAIRAGNIA15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)1859
18RXLRAXAUL JN16:50 (Day 2)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.