ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:39:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT UBL EXPRESS (07318)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HUBBALLI JN
LTT UBL EXPRESS (07318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT UBL EXPRESS (07318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)53
4LNLLONAVALA23:00 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)109
5PUNEPUNE JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)173
6STRSATARA03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)318
7KRDKARAD04:00 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)377
8SLISANGLI05:20 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)445
9MRJMIRAJ JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)452
10KUDKUDACHI06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)485
11GPBGHATPRABHA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)531
12BGMBELAGAVI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)589
13LDLONDA JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)640
14LWRALNAVAR JN09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)674
15DWRDHARWAR10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)711
16UBLHUBBALLI JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.