ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:18:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LUR YPR SPL (06584)
LATUR to YESVANTPUR JN
LUR YPR SPL (06584)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LUR YPR SPL (06584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LURLATURSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2LTRRLATUR ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)33
3UDGRUDGIR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)66
4BHLKBHALKI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)109
5BIDRBIDAR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)147
6ZBZAHIRABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)178
7VKBVIKARABAD JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)238
8TDUTANDUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)279
9SEMSERAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)312
10CTCHITTAPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)335
11NWNALWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)363
12YGYADGIR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)389
13SADPSAIDAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)412
14RCRAICHUR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)457
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)578
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)679
17HUPHINDUPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)758
18GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)782
19YNKYELHANKA JN06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)841
20YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.