ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LUR YPR SPL (06584)
LATUR to YESVANTPUR JN
LUR YPR SPL (06584)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LUR YPR SPL (06584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LURLATURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LTRRLATUR ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)33
3UDGRUDGIR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)66
4BHLKBHALKI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)109
5BIDRBIDAR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)147
6ZBZAHIRABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)178
7VKBVIKARABAD JN19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)238
8TDUTANDUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)279
9SEMSERAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)312
10CTCHITTAPUR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)335
11NWNALWAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)363
12YGYADGIR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)389
13SADPSAIDAPUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)412
14RCRAICHUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)457
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)485
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)578
17DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)679
18HUPHINDUPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)758
19GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)782
20YNKYELHANKA JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)841
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.