ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAA TARA SPL (03187)
SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT
MAA TARA SPL (03187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
C1
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
D11
14
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 06-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAA TARA SPL (03187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)47
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)114
5GKHGUSKARA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)147
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)166
7PNEPRANTIK10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)170
8SNTSAINTHIA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)198
9TPFTARAPITH ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)220
10RPHRAMPUR HAT12:15 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.