ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:08:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAA TARA SPL (03188)
RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH
MAA TARA SPL (03188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D11
3
D10
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
C1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 06-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAA TARA SPL (03188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)7
3SNTSAINTHIA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)28
4PNEPRANTIK14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)57
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)61
6GKHGUSKARA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)80
7BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)112
8BDCBANDEL JN17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)180
9NHNAIHATI JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)189
10SDAHSEALDAH18:45 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.