ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)189
6JTWJAITWAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)209
7MJGMAJHAGAWAN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)230
8CKTDCHITRAKOOT22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)291
9ATEATARRA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)328
10BNDABANDA JN23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)360
11MBAMAHOBA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)413
12BTXBELA TAL01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)443
13HPPHARPALPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)466
14MRPRMAU RANIPUR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)487
15JHSJHANSI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)551
16DAADATIA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)576
17DBADABRA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)606
18GWLGWALIOR05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)648
19MRAMORENA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)687
20DHODHAULPUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)714
21AGCAGRA CANTT07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)767
22RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)771
23MTJMATHURA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)820
24KSVKOSI KALAN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)862
25PWLPALWAL09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)904
26BVHBALLABGARH09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)925
27FDBFARIDABAD10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)933
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)Destination954
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.