ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:31:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
A2
19
H1
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAHAKOSHAL SPL (02195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)189
6JTWJAITWAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)209
7MJGMAJHAGAWAN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)230
8CKTDCHITRAKOOT22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)294
9ATEATARRA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)331
10BNDABANDA JN23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)363
11MBAMAHOBA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)416
12BTXBELA TAL01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)446
13HPPHARPALPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)469
14MRPRMAU RANIPUR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)490
15JHSJHANSI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)554
16DAADATIA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)579
17DBADABRA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)609
18GWLGWALIOR05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)651
19MRAMORENA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)690
20DHODHAULPUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)717
21AGCAGRA CANTT07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)769
22RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)773
23MTJMATHURA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)823
24KSVKOSI KALAN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)865
25PWLPALWAL09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)907
26BVHBALLABGARH09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)928
27FDBFARIDABAD10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)936
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)Destination957
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.