ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2021 22:54:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20905)
VADODARA JN to REWA
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20905)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BHBHARUCH JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)71
3STSURAT21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)129
4ANAMALNER02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)385
5JLJALGAON JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)440
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)464
7KNWKHANDWA06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)588
8ETITARSI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)771
9PPIPIPARIYA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)839
10GARGADARWARA10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)888
11NUNARSINGHPUR11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)933
12JBPJABALPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1017
13KTEKATNI13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1107
14MYRMAIHAR14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1170
15STASATNA15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1206
16REWAREWA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1255
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.