ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 18:47:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHANAGARI EXP (01093)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to VARANASI JN
MAHANAGARI EXP (01093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAHANAGARI EXP (01093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:22 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE00:47 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN01:12 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD03:50 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN04:52 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)261
8NGNNANDGAON05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)286
9CSNCHALISGAON JN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)328
10PCPACHORA JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)373
11JLJALGAON JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)420
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)445
13RVRAVER08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)479
14BAUBURHANPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)499
15NPNRNEPANAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)526
16KNWKHANDWA09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)568
17ETITARSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)752
18PPIPIPARIYA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)819
19NUNARSINGHPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)913
20SRIDSHRIDHAM15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)944
21MMLMADAN MAHAL15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)993
22JBPJABALPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)997
23KTEKATNI17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)1087
24MYRMAIHAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)1150
25STASATNA19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)1186
26MKPMANIKPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)1263
27PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI00:12 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)1355
28BDLVINDHYACHAL01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)1428
29MZPMIRZAPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1436
30CARCHUNAR02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1467
31KEIKASHI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1510
32BSBVARANASI JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination1515
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.