ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:34:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHANANDA SPL (05484)
DELHI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
MAHANANDA SPL (05484)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
AB1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S11
9
S10
10
S9
11
PC
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAHANANDA SPL (05484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)20
4KRJKHURJA JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)83
5ALJNALIGARH JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)126
6TDLTUNDLA JN11:07 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)204
7FZDFIROZABAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)221
8ETWETAWAH12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)296
9PHDPHAPHUND13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)352
10RURARURA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)391
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)434
12FTPFATEHPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)512
13BREBHARWARI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)591
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)628
15BDLVINDHYACHAL19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)711
16MZPMIRZAPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)718
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:28 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)781
18BXRBUXAR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)875
19ARAARA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)943
20DNRDANAPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)983
21PNBEPATNA JN00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)993
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)1038
23MKAMOKAMEH JN02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)1082
24BJUBARAUNI JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1103
25BGSBEGU SARAI04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)1118
26LKNLAKHMINIA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1136
27SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)1145
28KGGKHAGARIA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1158
29MNEMANSI JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1167
30MSKMAHES KHUNT05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)1178
31PSRPASRAHA06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)1190
32NNRNARAYANPUR06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1202
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)1209
34NNANAUGACHIA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1225
35KUEKURSELA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1243
36CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)1260
37SMOSEMAPUR08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)1271
38KIRKATIHAR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1282
39LAVLABHA10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1305
40AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1325
41BOEBARSOI JN11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1338
42DLKDALKOLHA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1367
43KNEKISHANGANJ12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1396
44AUBALUABARI ROAD12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1426
45TKGTHAKURGANJ13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1446
46BORABAGHDOGRA14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1487
47SGUJSILIGURI JN15:00 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1490
48NMZNEW MAL JN16:48 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)1538
49BNVBINNAGURI18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1582
50DLODALGAON18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1591
51HSAHASIMARA19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1616
52APDJALIPUR DUAR JN20:40 (Day 2)Destination1651
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.