ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAJN CSMT SF SPL (01134)
MANGALORE JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MAJN CSMT SF SPL (01134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAJN CSMT SF SPL (01134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAJNMANGALORE JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)23
3UDUDUPI15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)82
4KUDAKUNDAPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)126
5BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)173
6BTJLBHATKAL16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)195
7KTKUMTA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)272
8KAWRKARWAR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)349
9MAOMADGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)431
10KRMIKARMALI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)471
11KKWKANKAVALI20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)609
12RNRATNAGIRI22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)765
13PNVLPANVEL03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1128
14TNATHANE03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1163
15CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI04:35 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.