ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05801)
NEW BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI
MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBQNEW BONGAIGAONSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BNGNBONGAIGAON04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)3
3CPQCHAPRAKATA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)8
4BJFBIJNI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)17
5PTLDPATILADAHA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)27
6SBESORBHOG JN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)36
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)44
8GSAGUAGACHHA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)50
9SPQSORUPETA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)55
10PBLPATHSALA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)65
11NSRHNIZ SARIHA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)70
12TIHUTIHU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)75
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)82
14NLVNALBARI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)93
15GOEGHOGRAPAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)101
16RNYRANGIYA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)109
17KDKNKENDUKANA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)119
18BIZBAIHATA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)125
19CGSCHANGSARI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)135
20AGTAGTHORI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)143
21KYQKAMAKHYA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)150
22GHYGUWAHATI09:15 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.