ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05802)
GUWAHATI to NEW BONGAIGAON
MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MANAS RHINO PASS SPL (05802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)7
3AGTAGTHORI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)14
4CGSCHANGSARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)22
5BIZBAIHATA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)32
6KDKNKENDUKANA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)38
7RNYRANGIYA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)48
8GOEGHOGRAPAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)56
9NLVNALBARI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)64
10KTCHKAITHALKUCHI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)74
11TIHUTIHU19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)82
12NSRHNIZ SARIHA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)87
13PBLPATHSALA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)91
14SPQSORUPETA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)101
15GSAGUAGACHHA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)107
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)113
17SBESORBHOG JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)120
18PTLDPATILADAHA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)129
19BJFBIJNI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)140
20CPQCHAPRAKATA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)149
21BNGNBONGAIGAON21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)154
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:58 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.