ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:08:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANGALA LDWEEP (02617)
ERNAKULAM JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
MANGALA LDWEEP (02617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL2
2
D2
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
PC
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A3
20
A2
21
A1
22
D1
23
SL1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MANGALA LDWEEP (02617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR14:34 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)193
11QLDQUILANDI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)218
12BDJVADAKARA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)240
13TLYTHALASSERY18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)262
14CANKANNUR18:42 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)283
15PAZPAYANGADI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)304
16PAYPAYYANUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)316
17NLENILESHWAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)336
18KZEKANHANGAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)345
19KGQKASARAGOD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)368
20MAJNMANGALORE JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)419
21UDUDUPI23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)545
23BTJLBHATKAL00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)614
24KTKUMTA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)691
25KAWRKARWAR01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)768
26MAOMADGAON03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)850
27THVMTHIVIM03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)914
28KKWKANKAVALI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1028
29RNRATNAGIRI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1184
30CHICHIPLUN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1290
31PNVLPANVEL12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1547
32KYNKALYAN JN13:42 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1583
33NKNASIK ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1717
34MMRMANMAD JN17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1790
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1974
36BAUBURHANPUR20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2029
37KNWKHANDWA22:22 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)2098
38ETITARSI JN00:50 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)2281
39BPLBHOPAL JN02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2379
40BINABINA JN04:38 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2518
41JHSJHANSI JN06:40 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2670
42GWLGWALIOR08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)2767
43MRAMORENA08:34 (Day 3)08:36 (Day 3)2806
44AGCAGRA CANTT10:00 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2886
45NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:25 (Day 3)Destination3073
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.