ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO FESTIVAL SPL (01111)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MADGAON
MAO FESTIVAL SPL (01111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAO FESTIVAL SPL (01111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MNIMANGAON02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)188
6KHEDKHED03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)284
7CHICHIPLUN03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)384
9RNRATNAGIRI05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)431
10VIDVILAVADE06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)497
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)543
13KKWKANKAVALI07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)612
15KUDLKUDAL08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)655
17PERNPERNEM08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)686
18THVMTHIVIM09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)701
19KRMIKARMALI09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)725
20MAOMADGAON10:45 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.